Categories

Categories

What Client Says

Bolshoi vibor kosmetiki. Dostavka 3 nedeli, no upakovan tovar horosho."

Kate

Большой выбор интересной косметики на любой случай. Заказывала для себя и мамы, остались довольны. Доставка в Киев 2 недели."

Ольга

Посылка в Саратов шла 15 дней. Косметика оригинальная, упакована хорошо"

Елена Козлова

Large selection of vitamins at a good price"

Den

Большой выбор косметики и биодобавок. Заказал несколько средств по выгодной цене. В Крым доставляли чуть больше 2х недель."

Александр

Много косметики мировых брендов, а также редкая биокосметика. Доставили посылку через 12 дней в Украину."

Лилия

A lot of bio-cosmetics. The package arrived 15 days later in Rome."

Annet

Много витаминов и БАДов европейского качества. Вежливый персонал."

Натали

Большой выбор европейских лекарств, доставка до 14 дней. Нашла все, что искала"

Ольга

Оперативно доставили лекарство по рецепту в Екатеринбург"

Валерий

Много не только лекарств, а и косметических средств европейского производства, что очень радует"

Вика

Slim figure

Slim figure

Oli-oly

Подкатегории

Active filters

edible oil suitable for diabetes, lowers cholesterol, strongly anti-inflammatory, anti-osteoarthritis, reduces blood pressure, strongly hydrates skin, suitable against acne, against mold, wrinkles and scars, against gum inflammation, against dandruff, strengthens hair, .

edible oil suitable for diabetes, lowers cholesterol, strongly anti-inflammatory, anti-osteoarthritis, reduces blood pressure, strongly hydrates skin, suitable against acne, against mold, wrinkles and scars, against gum inflammation, against dandruff, strengthens hair, .

Sesame oil 100% cold pressed sesame seed oil - single-sided.

Sesame oil has a delicate taste and is not oxidized because it contains sesame which is a powerful antioxidant.

Nimb Oil - Neem oil  is obtained from the highly valued Indian Nimba tree, which has amazing properties and is intensively used in Ayurvedic and homeopathic preparations, the oil has a greasy oil consistency with heavy nut - garlic aroma. It is light brown to dark brown. The aroma of Nimbus oil is quite distinctive and not very pleasant. However, if you know its amazing effects, its fragrance will not interfere with you. Nimba is considered to be a universal remedy and is amazing for cleansing skin and hair. It has antibacterial, antimycotic and antiviral effects, therefore it is very suitable for the treatment of the scalp and skin of the whole body. Butter consistency can be used as a powerful skin cleanser. At room temperature, its consistency changes to liquid, it can be used as a cleansing tonic. For hair application, simply warm up and massage into the scalp.

Peanut oil ha s a pleasant and sometimes light nutty flavor. In addition to its great taste, peanut oil is ideal for frying because it has a unique feature, it does not absorb the taste of other foods cooked in oil.

Composition: 100% cold pressed tomato seed oil

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months

Suitable  for dry skin and skin after healed scars. Thanks to its dense consistency, it is well applied. Oil is also very often used in hair care - on the scalp and dandruff. So your hair becomes stronger and shiny. Effective casting of hot castor oil applied to the skin is also effected by parts of the body. In cosmetics, it is recommended to dilute with thinner oils such as grapes.

Dosage: ind oor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon, cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food, outdoor use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Content: 250 ml

Until now, oil has been produced exclusively from mature dark-green, sun-dried pumpkins grown in Styria, Austria. It is made using traditional technology. Storage - in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months.

Dosage: indoor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food external use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

product description

Mint Oil 100 ml BIO ...

Mint is generally recognized in the prevention of infections, inflammations, to facilitate coughing, cavity blockage, and respiratory tract release.

Grapefruit, abbreviated grep is a subtropical tree grown for its citrus fruit of the same name. Grapefruit was first discovered on the island of Barbados in the Caribbean Sea, from where it was taken to America. Grep was then grown as an ornamental plant, but the fruit has been popular since the 19th century. It is grown in Brazil, Israel, Texas, California, Florida, or in Turkey and Spain. Today we know the four color forms: white, yellow, pink and red.

Rare oil that  can effectively protect your skin from sunlight all day long. It also has a very strong anti-inflammatory and antioxidant effect. It is rich in omega 3, omega 6 and vitamin E, which prevents skin aging and successfully protects against UV radiation - achieves a protective factor of SPF 28-50. It is an excellent prevention of prostate and breast cancer. It is also used to flavor cold dishes.

Broccoli oil 100 % cold pressed from seeds.

The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Storage: store in a dark and cool place at 22 ° C.

At low temperatures, the product may become cloudy or stiff, at room temperature this effect will be lost.

Pack of 500 ml is supplied in packs of 1x500 ml or 2x250 ml according to the current state of the warehouse. High quality organic cold oil pressed from 100% Egyptian black cumin. Black caraway is a part of the family of the buttermilk and the seeds are dark, thin and half-moon-shaped. Seeds have been used for centuries in the Middle East, the Mediterranean and India. At present, black caraway is used as a spice in various cuisines around the world due to its nutty flavor. In addition to its culinary use, black caraway also has many important benefits and is one of the most expensive seeds in the world.

It is an excellent diuretic - it acts against the retention of water in the body, effectively removing pathological fluids. It drains excess water out of the body, but it also adds minerals to the body. It is effective in obesity if it is caused by kidney dysfunction and water retention. It helps to drain the uric acid from the body and thus acts against its settling in the joints. It is therefore an exceptional remedy for day and rheumatic treatment. (Beware, if you are taking synthetic diuretics !!)

Both the anti-inflammatory and anti-bacterial drug - effectively acts against bladder inflammation and helps in kidney problems. It reduces the occurrence of microorganisms in the body and destroys the rotting bacteria.

Adjusts blood pressure

Argan oil is a vegetable oil of the fruits of spiny argania (Latin Argania spinosa)

Most commonly, the composition is referred to as Argania Spinosa kernel oil, which is termed "hydrogenated tallow oil". It is widely used in the traditional cuisine of Southwest Morocco. It is rich in tocopherols, carotene, essential fatty acids and is also used for cosmetic purposes.

BIO Walnut kernel oil 100% cold pressed walnut kernel oil - single-walled.

Walnut kernel oil is high quality oil.

We can add it to sweet dishes or taste vegetable salads. It has a very pleasant aroma and a delicious flavor. This precious virgin oil should not be heated. When heated, it loses vitamins.

Amaranth oil is w idely used in cosmetics as a natural moisturizer, penetrates quickly into the skin, leaves no greasy feel, and blends well with other oils and vitamins. The skin remains soft and soft after use. Squalen prevents wrinkling and aging, never irritating the skin.

Цена  Price 

Купить Buy 

Доставка  Shipping 

Где купить   Where to buy 

Отзывы  Comments

Peanut oil has a  pleasant and sometimes light nutty flavor. In addition to its great taste, peanut oil is ideal for frying because it has a unique feature, it does not absorb the taste of other foods cooked in oil.

Composition: 100% cold pressed tomato seed oil

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months

Coffee oil is one o f the oils that can be used on any skin type - coffee oil has the same PH as the skin

Dosage: indo or - morning (fasting) and evening (be dtime) one teaspoon, cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food, outdoor use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Until now, oil has been produced exclusively from mature dark-green, sun-dried pumpkins grown in Styria, Austria. It is made using traditional technology. Storage - in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months.

Dosage: indoor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food external use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Bubble oil BIO vegetable oil cold pressed from primrose seeds - one-sided. It is obtained by sowing two-year old primrose seeds - Oenothera biennis L. It is a plant originating in North America. She came to us in the 17th century. It has black seeds, which contain about 15 percent of the oil, so primrose oil is a bit more expensive but very effective. It is a rich source of essential fatty acids - omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids, and especially has a high content of linolenic acid and gamma-linolenic acid.

Extra virgin, organic, cold-pressed pomegranate oil is a blend of pomegranate seed oil from selected varieties of pomegranate apples all over the world. Mixing oils from different sources ensures an optimal balance of rare fatty acids and helps to ensure the consistency of individual batches. All seeds are organically grown. Pomegranate oil is a unique natural product - one of six oils that contains conjugated fatty acids. Conjugated fatty acids are fatty acids with alternating double bonds. No other vegetable oil generally known or readily obtainable contains such compounds.

Rare oil that can eff ectively protect your skin from sunlight all day long. It also has a very strong anti-inflammatory and antioxidant effect. It is rich in omega 3, omega 6 and vitamin E, which prevents skin aging and successfully protects against UV radiation - achieves a protective factor of SPF 28-50. It is an excellent prevention of prostate and breast cancer. It is also used to flavor cold dishes.

product  description

Mint is generally recognized in the prevention of infections, inflammations, to facilitate coughing, cavity blockage, and respiratory tract release.

Pack of 500 ml is supplied in packs of 1x500 ml or 2x250 ml according to the current state of the warehouse. High quality organic cold oil pressed from 100% Egyptian black cumin. Black caraway is a part of the family of the buttermilk and the seeds are dark, thin and half-moon-shaped. Seeds have been used for centuries in the Middle East, the Mediterranean and India. At present, black caraway is used as a spice in various cuisines around the world due to its nutty flavor. In addition to its culinary use, black caraway also has many important benefits and is one of the most expensive seeds in the world.

It is an excellent diuretic - it acts against the retention of water in the body, effectively removing pathological fluids. It drains excess water out of the body, but it also adds minerals to the body. It is effective in obesity if it is caused by kidney dysfunction and water retention. It helps to drain the uric acid from the body and thus acts against its settling in the joints. It is therefore an exceptional remedy for day and rheumatic treatment. (Beware, if you are taking synthetic diuretics !!)

Both the anti-inflammatory and anti-bacterial drug - effectively acts against bladder inflammation and helps in kidney problems. It reduces the occurrence of microorganisms in the body and destroys the rotting bacteria.

Adjusts blood pressure

100% cold pressed carrot oil, which is excellent due to its combination of vitamins and beta-carotenes.

Guava oil - Flies grow in tropical and subtropical lands on "strawberry trees" of Psidium guajava. Guava oil BIO 100% cold pressed oil from seeds. The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Store in a dark and cool place at 22 ° C. At low temperatures, the product may become cloudy or stiff, at room temperature, this effect will be lost.

After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Dosage: Inner - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon, cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food, outdoor use - as needed.

Argan oil is a vegetable oil  of the fruits of spiny argania (Latin Argania spinosa)

Most commonly, the composition is referred to as Argania Spinosa kernel oil, which is termed "hydrogenated tallow oil". It is widely used in the traditional cuisine of Southwest Morocco. It is rich in tocopherols, carotene, essential fatty acids and is also used for cosmetic purposes.

Oil of cold-pressed golden flax seed oil. The richest source of Omega-3 fatty acids. It has a beneficial effect on the heart and blood vessels, various skin diseases including eczema, psoriasis and burns. External and internal use. Only in the cold kitchen. It is in the bio-quality, ie without preservatives and artificial dyes.

Coffee oil is one of th e oils that can be used on any skin type - coffee oil has the same PH as the skin

100% cold pressed sesame seed oil. The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes. Black sesame oil has a millenary tradition in Ayurvedic medicine where it is used for body treatment and therapeutic massage. This sesame oil has a rich and creamy flavor that is ideal for soups, salads, rice dishes, or pasta salads.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Dosage: indoor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food external use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Ingredients: Bio sunflower oil, Bio oregano oil (25% by volume)

Oil without artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Extra virgin, organic, cold-pressed pomegranate oil is a blend of pomegranate seed oil from selected varieties of pomegranate apples all over the world. Mixing oils from different sources ensures an optimal balance of rare fatty acids and helps to ensure the consistency of individual batches. All seeds are organically grown. Pomegranate oil is a unique natural product - one of six oils that contains conjugated fatty acids. Conjugated fatty acids are fatty acids with alternating double bonds. No other vegetable oil generally known or readily obtainable contains such compounds.